• Call: 0816-2290106 / 22970095, Principal: +91 9008457864 | Vice Principal:+91 9880767627
  • Mail: info@hmspolytechnic.com

Members of Alumni

Sl No NAME MOBILE NUMBER
1 MOHAMMED ALEEM 9449255674
2 JAYRANR D PAWAR 9423133020
3 T. G. NAGRAJ 9900215045
4 JAGADEESH R ATHAVANE 9535416195
5 S. LOKESH 9008357111
6 N. R. RAMESH 9008884569
7 SADATH HUSSAIN 0097455643141
8 K. S. SACHIDANANDA 9900128348
9 SYED ARIF 7337711947
10 K. L. M. MANZOOR AHAMED 8147786232
11 YOUSF KHAN 9342731607
12 SUHAIL AHMED SHARIFF 9886444139
13 ASLAM AHMED 9611924580
14 R. M. ALEEMULLA 9845189984
15 B. RAMESH 9632673179
16 R. NAGABHUSHANA 980138429
17 SYED QAMRUDDIN 9448169715
18 VIRUPAKSHAPPA. H. S 9036247253
19 A. DEVANANNDA 9343794316

Our main goal is to develop your hidden skills and talents